Wertungen
Gesamtwertung | Gesamt Kreis | Kreis M15/14 |
Einzelwertung | Einzelwertung Kreis | Kreis M12/13 |
Kreis W14/15 |
1. Patommel, Jens 77 Viersener TV 16:53 1. M 2. Funke, Tobias 88 TV Erkelenz 17:07 1. M15 3. Schinz, Markus 87 TV Refrath 17:40 1. MJB 4. Engel, Alex 89 SC Myhl LA 17:55 1. M14 5. Moll, Harald 62 Viersener TV 17:59 1. M40 6. Fischer, Dirk 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 18:01 2. M 7. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 18:05 2. M40 8. Thelosen, Tonnie 53 Olympus Boxmeer 18:11 1. M50 9. Günther, Peter 60 LAV Hückelhoven 18:24 3. M40 10. Lau, Sven 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 18:31 3. M 11. Kneip, Michael 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:52 4. M40 12. Eifert, Tobias 88 SC Myhl LA 18:53 2. M15 13. Mohrhenn, Manuel 88 TV Erkelenz 18:54 3. M15 14. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 19:02 1. M45 15. Döhmen, Hans-Willi 60 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:38 5. M40 16. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 20:12 1. M65 17. Stroeken, Ron 73 Grensrunners 20:20 1. M30 18. Lennartz, Bianca 90 TuRa Brüggen 20:23 1. W13 19. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 20:36 2. M50 20. Füg, Patrik 89 TV Erkelenz 20:54 2. M14 21. Borgmann, Michael 57 SC Myhl LA 21:00 2. M45 22. Böken, Michael 63 TSF Bracht 21:01 6. M40 23. Jäger, Ingo 88 TV Erkelenz 21:09 4. M15 24. Langhanki, Gerd 66 Kein Verein 21:10 1. M35 25. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TV Erkelenz 21:13 1. M11 26. Weiß, Manfred 55 Ratingen 89 21:18 3. M45 27. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 21:21 2. M30 28. Gerard, Iman 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:43 1. W11 29. Herold, Silke 89 SC Myhl LA 21:48 1. W14 30. Köppern, Norbert 54 FC Moers-Meerfeld 21:53 4. M45 31. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:56 1. M12 32. Koglin, Bodo 43 Kein Verein 21:57 1. M60 33. Krampen, Timo 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:58 2. M11 34. Neuhof, Alina 88 SC Myhl LA 21:59 1. W15 35. Obgenoth, Harald 49 TV Düren 1847 22:01 3. M50 36. Krings, Thomas 89 TV Erkelenz 22:04 3. M14 37. Brouwers, Hannah 93 OSC Waldniel 22:11 1. W10 38. Sperschneier, Uwe 62 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 22:15 7. M40 39. Lennartz, Melanie 92 TuRa Brüggen 22:20 2. W11 40. Krings, Richard 88 SC Myhl LA 22:22 5. M15 41. Hermanns, Linda 88 SC Myhl LA 22:24 2. W15 42. Franke, Samira 92 OSC Waldniel 22:25 3. W11 43. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 22:33 3. M30 44. Obgenoth, Alexander 86 TV Düren 1847 22:35 2. MJB 45. Erklentz, Hans 50 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 22:40 4. M50 46. Engelen, Thomas 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 22:42 3. M11 47. Masuch, Friedrich 63 kein Verein 22:46 8. M40 48. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 22:53 4. W11 49. Schröder, Stefan 86 DJK Gillrath 23:03 3. MJB 50. Rosskamp, Guido 74 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 23:04 4. M 51. Dornsiepen, Jasmin 88 TV Erkelenz 23:12 3. W15 52. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 23:15 1. M55 53. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 23:34 1. W12 54. Spölgen, Marvin 92 Team Voreifel 23:35 4. M11 55. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 23:47 2. W10 56. Kamps, Dirk 69 Kein Verein 23:52 4. M30 57. Sieberichs, Uschi 58 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 23:54 1. W45 58. Gennes, Verena 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 23:58 2. W13 59. Siebert, Kerstin 73 Kein Verein 24:01 1. W30 60. Wirtz, Harald 61 Kein Verein 24:02 9. M40 61. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 24:13 1. W9 62. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 24:22 3. W10 63. Bodens, Manfred 42 SG Rheydt 24:28 2. M60 64. Morjan, Volkmar 69 Kein Verein 24:31 5. M30 65. Hartmann, Paul 42 Kein Verein 24:40 3. M60 66. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 LT Venrath 24:50 2. M35 67. Retter, Steffen 84 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 25:01 1. MJA 68. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.NL 25:25 2. M55 69. Leber, Gerhard 48 VT Kempen 25:28 3. M55 70. Jansen, Robin 94 Viersener TV 25:46 1. M9 71. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 25:52 3. M35 72. Mettelem, Katja 93 Kein Verein 26:13 4. W10 73. Wüsten, Melitta 72 LG-47 Viersen 26:27 2. W30 74. Wijlick, Hermann-Josef von 56 Kein Verein 26:44 5. M45 75. Küsters, Peter 58 LT Venn 26:45 6. M45 76. Küpper, Heidi 55 Achilles Top Kerkrade 27:09 2. W45 77. Pardon, Wilfried 51 Mönchengladbacher LG 27:18 5. M50 78. Tholen, Anne 81 Kein Verein 27:30 1. JI 79. Houben, Andre 79 Kein Verein 27:31 5. M 80. Schulz, Iris 71 LG 47 Viersen 27:33 3. W30 81. Tetz, Sancia 75 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 27:46 1. F 82. Bergmann, Frank 70 RV Flottweg Langendreer 28:00 6. M30 83. Keiner, Robin 91 SG Zons 28:02 2. M12 84. Keiner, Stefan 64 SG Zons 28:03 4. M35 85. Trimborn, Detlev 68 Immer Schnell 28:05 5. M35 86. Jungilligens, Petra 63 Kein Verein 28:18 1. W40 87. Barth, Diana 90 MC Eschweiler 28:20 3. W13 88. Retter, Michael 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 28:31 6. M 89. Pohl, Christin 90 Kein Verein 28:47 4. W13 90. Trimborn, Ilona 70 Immer schnell 28:49 4. W30 91. Pohl, Heidi 60 Kein Verein 28:50 2. W40 92. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 29:28 5. W13 93. Erdweg, Leo 59 Kein Verein 29:37 10. M40 94. Lücker, Kerstin 76 Kein Verein 30:39 2. F 95. Unger, Claudia 70 Kein Verein 30:54 5. W30 96. Beckers, Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 31:19 2. M65 97. Scheufens, Nicole 91 DJK Gillrath 31:21 2. W12 98. Geradts-Wimmers, Brigitte 66 Kein Verein 32:23 1. W35 99. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 32:34 5. W10 100. Hennigsen, Nils 67 Immer Schnell 33:57 6. M35 101. Küsters, Regina 58 LT Venn 35:05 3. W45
1. Jansen, Robin 94 Viersener TV 25:46
1. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TV Erkelenz 21:13 2. Krampen, Timo 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:58 3. Engelen, Thomas 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 22:42 4. Spölgen, Marvin 92 Team Voreifel 23:35
1. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:56 2. Keiner, Robin 91 SG Zons 28:02
1. Engel, Alex 89 SC Myhl LA 17:55 2. Füg, Patrik 89 TV Erkelenz 20:54 3. Krings, Thomas 89 TV Erkelenz 22:04
1. Funke, Tobias 88 TV Erkelenz 17:07 2. Eifert, Tobias 88 SC Myhl LA 18:53 3. Mohrhenn, Manuel 88 TV Erkelenz 18:54 4. Jäger, Ingo 88 TV Erkelenz 21:09 5. Krings, Richard 88 SC Myhl LA 22:22
1. Schinz, Markus 87 TV Refrath 17:40 2. Obgenoth, Alexander 86 TV Düren 1847 22:35 3. Schröder, Stefan 86 DJK Gillrath 23:03
1. Retter, Steffen 84 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 25:01
1. Patommel, Jens 77 Viersener TV 16:53 2. Fischer, Dirk 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 18:01 3. Lau, Sven 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 18:31 4. Rosskamp, Guido 74 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 23:04 5. Houben, Andre 79 Kein Verein 27:31 6. Retter, Michael 80 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 28:31
1. Stroeken, Ron 73 Grensrunners 20:20 2. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 21:21 3. Winkens, Karsten 70 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 22:33 4. Kamps, Dirk 69 Kein Verein 23:52 5. Morjan, Volkmar 69 Kein Verein 24:31 6. Bergmann, Frank 70 RV Flottweg Langendreer 28:00
1. Langhanki, Gerd 66 Kein Verein 21:10 2. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 LT Venrath 24:50 3. Jansen, Uwe 64 Viersener TV 25:52 4. Keiner, Stefan 64 SG Zons 28:03 5. Trimborn, Detlev 68 Immer Schnell 28:05 6. Hennigsen, Nils 67 Immer Schnell 33:57
1. Moll, Harald 62 Viersener TV 17:59 2. Runte, Meinolf 61 TuS Breitscheid 18:05 3. Günther, Peter 60 LAV Hückelhoven 18:24 4. Kneip, Michael 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:52 5. Döhmen, Hans-Willi 60 Mönchengladbacher LG 19:38 6. Böken, Michael 63 TSF Bracht 21:01 7. Sperschneier, Uwe 62 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 22:15 8. Masuch, Friedrich 63 kein Verein 22:46 9. Wirtz, Harald 61 Kein Verein 24:02 10. Erdweg, Leo 59 Kein Verein 29:37
1. Bückert, Paul 57 Kein Verein 19:02 2. Borgmann, Michael 57 SC Myhl LA 21:00 3. Weiß, Manfred 55 Ratingen 89 21:18 4. Köppern, Norbert 54 FC Moers-Meerfeld 21:53 5. Wijlick, Hermann-Josef von 56 Kein Verein 26:44 6. Küsters, Peter 58 LT Venn 26:45
1. Thelosen, Tonnie 53 Olympus Boxmeer 18:11 2. Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 20:36 3. Obgenoth, Harald 49 TV Düren 1847 22:01 4. Erklentz, Hans 50 ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach 22:40 5. Pardon, Wilfried 51 Mönchengladbacher LG 27:18
1. Woitzik, Gerald 44 TSF Bracht 23:15 2. Cox, Leon 48 Loopservice.NL 25:25 3. Leber, Gerhard 48 VT Kempen 25:28
1. Koglin, Bodo 43 Kein Verein 21:57 2. Bodens, Manfred 42 SG Rheydt 24:28 3. Hartmann, Paul 42 Kein Verein 24:40
1. Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 20:12 2. Beckers, Franz 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 31:19
1. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 24:13
1. Brouwers, Hannah 93 OSC Waldniel 22:11 2. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 23:47 3. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 24:22 4. Mettelem, Katja 93 Kein Verein 26:13 5. Moll, Miriam 93 Viersener TV 32:34
1. Gerard, Iman 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:43 2. Lennartz, Melanie 92 TuRa Brüggen 22:20 3. Franke, Samira 92 OSC Waldniel 22:25 4. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 22:53
1. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 23:34 2. Scheufens, Nicole 91 DJK Gillrath 31:21
1. Lennartz, Bianca 90 TuRa Brüggen 20:23 2. Gennes, Verena 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 23:58 3. Barth, Diana 90 MC Eschweiler 28:20 4. Pohl, Christin 90 Kein Verein 28:47 5. Bückert, Katharina 90 Kein Verein 29:28
1. Herold, Silke 89 SC Myhl LA 21:48
1. Neuhof, Alina 88 SC Myhl LA 21:59 2. Hermanns, Linda 88 SC Myhl LA 22:24 3. Dornsiepen, Jasmin 88 TV Erkelenz 23:12
1. Tholen, Anne 81 Kein Verein 27:30
1. Tetz, Sancia 75 VfR 1910 Unterbruch 27:46 2. Lücker, Kerstin 76 Kein Verein 30:39
1. Siebert, Kerstin 73 Kein Verein 24:01 2. Wüsten, Melitta 72 LG-47 Viersen 26:27 3. Schulz, Iris 71 LG 47 Viersen 27:33 4. Trimborn, Ilona 70 Immer schnell 28:49 5. Unger, Claudia 70 Kein Verein 30:54
1. Geradts-Wimmers, Brigitte 66 Kein Verein 32:23
1. Jungilligens, Petra 63 Kein Verein 28:18 2. Pohl, Heidi 60 Kein Verein 28:50
1. Sieberichs, Uschi 58 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 23:54 2. Küpper, Heidi 55 Achilles Top Kerkrade 27:09 3. Küsters, Regina 58 LT Venn 35:05
1. Funke, Tobias 88 TV Erkelenz 17:07 1. M15 2. Engel, Alex 89 SC Myhl LA 17:55 1. M14 3. Eifert, Tobias 88 SC Myhl LA 18:53 2. M15 4. Mohrhenn, Manuel 88 TV Erkelenz 18:54 3. M15 5. Füg, Patrik 89 TV Erkelenz 20:54 2. M14 6. Jäger, Ingo 88 TV Erkelenz 21:09 4. M15 7. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TV Erkelenz 21:13 1. M11 8. Gerard, Iman 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:43 1. W11 9. Herold, Silke 89 SC Myhl LA 21:48 1. W14 10. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:56 1. M12 11. Krampen, Timo 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:58 2. M11 12. Neuhof, Alina 88 SC Myhl LA 21:59 1. W15 13. Krings, Thomas 89 TV Erkelenz 22:04 3. M14 14. Krings, Richard 88 SC Myhl LA 22:22 5. M15 15. Hermanns, Linda 88 SC Myhl LA 22:24 2. W15 16. Engelen, Thomas 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 22:42 3. M11 17. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 22:53 2. W11 18. Dornsiepen, Jasmin 88 TV Erkelenz 23:12 3. W15 19. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 23:34 1. W12 20. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 23:47 1. W10 21. Gennes, Verena 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 23:58 1. W13 22. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 24:13 1. W9 23. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 24:22 2. W10 24. Scheufens, Nicole 91 DJK Gillrath 31:21 2. W12
1. Dohle, Benedikt 92 TV Erkelenz 21:13 2. Krampen, Timo 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:58 3. Engelen, Thomas 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 22:42
1. Quintana, Till 91 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:56
1. Engel, Alex 89 SC Myhl LA 17:55 2. Füg, Patrik 89 TV Erkelenz 20:54 3. Krings, Thomas 89 TV Erkelenz 22:04
1. Funke, Tobias 88 TV Erkelenz 17:07 2. Eifert, Tobias 88 SC Myhl LA 18:53 3. Mohrhenn, Manuel 88 TV Erkelenz 18:54 4. Jäger, Ingo 88 TV Erkelenz 21:09 5. Krings, Richard 88 SC Myhl LA 22:22
1. Hensel, Julia 94 SC Myhl LA 24:13
1. Hensel, Annika 93 SC Myhl LA 23:47 2. Quintana, Alina 93 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 24:22
1. Gerard, Iman 92 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 21:43 2. Hensel, Laura 92 SC Myhl LA 22:53
1. Klewer, Ina 92 SC Myhl LA 23:34 2. Scheufens, Nicole 91 DJK Gillrath 31:21
1. Gennes, Verena 90 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 23:58
1. Herold, Silke 89 SC Myhl LA 21:48
1. Neuhof, Alina 88 SC Myhl LA 21:59 2. Hermanns, Linda 88 SC Myhl LA 22:24 3. Dornsiepen, Jasmin 88 TV Erkelenz 23:12
1. TV Erkelenz 56:55 Funke (88) 17:07 - Mohrhenn (88) 18:54 - Füg (89) 20:54 2. SC Myhl LA 59:10 Engel (89) 17:55 - Eifert (88) 18:53 - Krings (88) 22:22
1. SC Myhl LA 1:06:11 Herold (89) 21:48 - Neuhof (88) 21:59 - Hermanns (88) 22:24